Register
|
Login
Home
TOURNAMENTS
17th International Veterans Basketball Tournament
GAMES LIST
TEAMS LIST
STANDINGS
SCORERS
TEAMSTATS
EUROPEAN
2019 - Poland
2004 - Slovenia
1992 - Israel
2016 - Greece
MEN
GAMES FIRST ROUND
GAMES FINALS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
RECORDS
TEAM STATISTICS
WOMENS
GAMES FIRST ROUND
GAMES FINALS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
TEAM STATISTICS
2000 - Greece
2012 - Turkey
Preliminary Round Denmark 1997
2008 - Germany
Preliminary Round 1996
WORLD
2023 - Greece
MEN
GAMES FIRST ROUND
GAMES FINALS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
RECORDS
TEAM STATISTICS
WOMEN
GAMES FIRST ROUND
GAMES FINALS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
RECORDS
TEAM STATISTICS
2002 - Greece
2015 - Taiwan
2011 - Italy
2007 - China
DEAFLYMPICS
2017 - Turkey
2001 - Rome
2013 - Bulgaria
1993 - Bulgaria
2009 - Taiwan
2005 - Australia
DIBF EUROPE
ITALY - VERONA
MENS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
TEAM STATS
WOMENS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
TEAM STATS
SPORTSTATS
X
Home
TOURNAMENTS
17th International Veterans Basketball Tournament
GAMES LIST
TEAMS LIST
STANDINGS
SCORERS
TEAMSTATS
EUROPEAN
2019 - Poland
2016 - Greece
MEN
GAMES FIRST ROUND
GAMES FINALS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
RECORDS
TEAM STATISTICS
WOMENS
GAMES FIRST ROUND
GAMES FINALS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
TEAM STATISTICS
2012 - Turkey
2008 - Germany
2004 - Slovenia
2000 - Greece
Preliminary Round Denmark 1997
Preliminary Round 1996
1992 - Israel
WORLD
2023 - Greece
MEN
GAMES FIRST ROUND
GAMES FINALS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
RECORDS
TEAM STATISTICS
WOMEN
GAMES FIRST ROUND
GAMES FINALS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
RECORDS
TEAM STATISTICS
2015 - Taiwan
2011 - Italy
2007 - China
2002 - Greece
DEAFLYMPICS
2017 - Turkey
2013 - Bulgaria
2009 - Taiwan
2005 - Australia
2001 - Rome
1993 - Bulgaria
DIBF EUROPE
ITALY - VERONA
MENS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
TEAM STATS
WOMENS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
TEAM STATS
SPORTSTATS
Home
+
TOURNAMENTS
+
17th International Veterans Basketball Tournament
GAMES LIST
TEAMS LIST
STANDINGS
SCORERS
TEAMSTATS
+
EUROPEAN
2019 - Poland
+
2016 - Greece
+
MEN
GAMES FIRST ROUND
GAMES FINALS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
RECORDS
TEAM STATISTICS
+
WOMENS
GAMES FIRST ROUND
GAMES FINALS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
TEAM STATISTICS
2012 - Turkey
2008 - Germany
2004 - Slovenia
2000 - Greece
Preliminary Round Denmark 1997
Preliminary Round 1996
1992 - Israel
+
WORLD
+
2023 - Greece
+
MEN
GAMES FIRST ROUND
GAMES FINALS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
RECORDS
TEAM STATISTICS
+
WOMEN
GAMES FIRST ROUND
GAMES FINALS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
RECORDS
TEAM STATISTICS
2015 - Taiwan
2011 - Italy
2007 - China
2002 - Greece
+
DEAFLYMPICS
2017 - Turkey
2013 - Bulgaria
2009 - Taiwan
2005 - Australia
2001 - Rome
1993 - Bulgaria
-
DIBF EUROPE
-
ITALY - VERONA
-
MENS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
TEAM STATS
+
WOMENS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
TEAM STATS
SPORTSTATS
Scorers: DIBF EUROPE / ITALY - VERONA / MENS (2018-2019)
Pts / Commulated Stats
Pts / Average Stats
2pts / Commulated Stats
2pts / Average Stats
3pts / Commulated Stats
3pts / Average Stats
Free Throws / Commulated Stats
Free Throws / Average Stats
Field Goals / Commulated Stats
Field Goals / Average Stats
Fouls / Commulated Stats
Fouls / Average Stats
Fouls On / Commulated Stats
Fouls On / Average Stats
Defensive Rebounds / Commulated Stats
Defensive Rebounds / Average Stats
Offensive Rebounds / Commulated Stats
Offensive Rebounds / Average Stats
Rebounds / Commulated Stats
Rebounds / Average Stats
Assists / Commulated Stats
Assists / Average Stats
Steals / Commulated Stats
Steals / Average Stats
Blocks / Commulated Stats
Blocks / Average Stats
Turnovers / Commulated Stats
Turnovers / Average Stats
Ranking / Commulated Stats
Ranking / Average Stats
Fouls
1.
TSAGKAROULIS GEORGIOS
SCD CRETE MINOS
17
2.
SHALOM Z.
MACCABI TEL KABIR
17
3.
FERENETS MAKSYM
INVASPORT
13
4.
RAUS ANDRII
DOS CYSS DNIPROPETROVSK
13
5.
BOCHKOV ALEXANDER
GLORIA MOSCOW
13
6.
BIRAN Y.
MACCABI TEL KABIR
13
7.
TASSIRI I.
MACCABI TEL KABIR
13
8.
SUCHAK VLADYSLAV
INVASPORT
12
9.
BONDARENKO PAVLO
DOS CYSS DNIPROPETROVSK
12
10.
SHALOM M.
MACCABI TEL KABIR
12
11.
ZENEVIC ANDREJ
AMPLIFON FABRIANO
12
12.
BAREIKIS ARVYDAS
SCD CRETE MINOS
12
13.
APTOSOGLOU MICHAIL
SCD CRETE MINOS
12
14.
FOMENKO OLEKSANDR
DOS CYSS DNIPROPETROVSK
11
15.
MORDECHAY Y.
MACCABI TEL KABIR
11
16.
ABARBANEL
LEV TEL AVIV
10
17.
WUDARCZYK JAKUB
LKSG LODZ
10
18.
RIAZANTSEV PAVLO
DOS CYSS DNIPROPETROVSK
10
19.
LAPINSKIY NIKOLAY
GLORIA MOSCOW
10
20.
CAROLI TOMMASO
ASD SORDI PESARO
9
21.
PUZINAS ROBERTAS
ASD SORDI PESARO
9
22.
SZCZEPSKI ADAM
LKSG LODZ
9
23.
KVILIUNAS JUOZAS
LONDON BEARD
9
24.
MILEIKIS MINDAUGAS
LONDON BEARD
9
25.
FOGEL
LEV TEL AVIV
9
26.
KULAKOV ALEXANDER
GLORIA MOSCOW
9
27.
SYROVATSKII ROMAN
GLORIA MOSCOW
9
28.
NTIKOUDIS PANAGIOTIS
SCD CRETE MINOS
9
29.
CANALI LUCA
ASD SORDI PESARO
8
30.
VYSNIASKAS ALFAS
LONDON BEARD
8
31.
ALLSHEVER MOTY
LONDON BEARD
8
32.
WANIA
LEV TEL AVIV
8
33.
GEKMAN DMITRY
GLORIA MOSCOW
8
34.
MARCOVICI S.
MACCABI TEL KABIR
8
35.
SALARIS M.
AMPLIFON FABRIANO
8
36.
BRUNO G.
AMPLIFON FABRIANO
8
37.
OLIKHNOVYCH IHOR
INVASPORT
7
38.
REVENKO BOHDAN
INVASPORT
7
39.
BARTOLI ALESSANDRO
ASD SORDI PESARO
7
40.
JANKOWSKI MATEUSZ
LKSG LODZ
7
41.
ZIETALA GRZEGORZ
LKSG LODZ
7
42.
HENDERSON MCPHERSON
LONDON BEARD
7
43.
YURKOV DANILL
GLORIA MOSCOW
7
44.
BIBAS L.
MACCABI TEL KABIR
7
45.
LARRANAGA B.
AMPLIFON FABRIANO
7
46.
ZUPAN MIHA
AMPLIFON FABRIANO
7
47.
KERAMITSOUDIS GEORGIOS
SCD CRETE MINOS
7
48.
PIRAS A.
AMPLIFON FABRIANO
6
49.
PIROVANO LUCA
ASD SORDI PESARO
6
Fouls
50.
NTERTILIS EVANGELOS
ASD SORDI PESARO
6
51.
CUEVAS-GUILLOT FREDTHUAR
LONDON BEARD
6
52.
KOLOMIVETS
LEV TEL AVIV
6
53.
PERIC ALEKSANDAR
LEV TEL AVIV
6
54.
GUSEV DMITRY
GLORIA MOSCOW
6
55.
KARKAVKIN KIRILL
GLORIA MOSCOW
6
56.
SICISMONDI M.
AMPLIFON FABRIANO
6
57.
ERINAKIS IOANNIS
SCD CRETE MINOS
6
58.
PENDLEY RYAN
LONDON BEARD
5
59.
RATHE
LEV TEL AVIV
5
60.
KULIKOV OLEH
INVASPORT
5
61.
POZZOLI PETER
ASD SORDI PESARO
5
62.
CZUPRYN MATEUSZ
LKSG LODZ
5
63.
AGABABYAN LENOV
GLORIA MOSCOW
5
64.
BYRAKIS VASILEIOS
SCD CRETE MINOS
5
65.
ZVENIASHVILI M.
MACCABI TEL KABIR
4
66.
BEZRUKOV MYKOLAI
INVASPORT
4
67.
PERMINOV DENYS
INVASPORT
4
68.
MIASOIEDOV SERHII
DOS CYSS DNIPROPETROVSK
4
69.
GIOVANNANGELO A.
AMPLIFON FABRIANO
4
70.
GAWRYS
LEV TEL AVIV
4
71.
MAOR
LEV TEL AVIV
4
72.
ATLAS OFIR
LEV TEL AVIV
4
73.
SAZANOV SERGEY
GLORIA MOSCOW
4
74.
PIGNATARO D.
AMPLIFON FABRIANO
4
75.
AISA P.
AMPLIFON FABRIANO
3
76.
BOLOTOV ANDRII
INVASPORT
3
77.
KUZNETSOV OLEKSANDR
DOS CYSS DNIPROPETROVSK
3
78.
KLEIZA TOMAS
LONDON BEARD
3
79.
DIDENKO OLEKSANDR
DOS CYSS DNIPROPETROVSK
3
80.
KIM MAKSYM
DOS CYSS DNIPROPETROVSK
3
81.
LEVANOVYCH OLEKSANDR
DOS CYSS DNIPROPETROVSK
3
82.
STRYZHEVSKYI IURII
DOS CYSS DNIPROPETROVSK
3
83.
SAPIO G.
AMPLIFON FABRIANO
3
84.
ZIBLEBERG
LEV TEL AVIV
2
85.
BEIDERMAN
LEV TEL AVIV
2
86.
BARYS SZYMON
LKSG LODZ
2
87.
KROPYVIANSKYI YEHOR
INVASPORT
2
88.
DEKEL G.
MACCABI TEL KABIR
2
89.
SKOULIDAS NIKOLAOS
SCD CRETE MINOS
2
90.
NIEWIADOMY CYPRIAN
LKSG LODZ
1
91.
JANICZEK LUKASZ
LKSG LODZ
1
92.
LUKIC SASA
SCD CRETE MINOS
1
93.
MIKHIENKOV VASILLI
GLORIA MOSCOW
1
94.
FRONZI SILVIO
ASD SORDI PESARO
1
95.
GIOVANNINI GIORGIO
ASD SORDI PESARO
1
96.
DERYBAS ILLIA
INVASPORT
1
97.
SADCHIKOV VLAD
INVASPORT
1
98.
STEPIEN MARCIN
LKSG LODZ
1
99.
IAKOVLIEV KYRYLO
DOS CYSS DNIPROPETROVSK
1