Register
|
Login
Home
TOURNAMENTS
17th International Veterans Basketball Tournament
GAMES LIST
TEAMS LIST
STANDINGS
SCORERS
TEAMSTATS
EUROPEAN
2019 - Poland
2004 - Slovenia
1992 - Israel
2016 - Greece
MEN
GAMES FIRST ROUND
GAMES FINALS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
RECORDS
TEAM STATISTICS
WOMENS
GAMES FIRST ROUND
GAMES FINALS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
TEAM STATISTICS
2000 - Greece
2012 - Turkey
Preliminary Round Denmark 1997
2008 - Germany
Preliminary Round 1996
WORLD
2023 - Greece
MEN
GAMES FIRST ROUND
GAMES FINALS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
RECORDS
TEAM STATISTICS
WOMEN
GAMES FIRST ROUND
GAMES FINALS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
RECORDS
TEAM STATISTICS
2002 - Greece
2015 - Taiwan
2011 - Italy
2007 - China
DEAFLYMPICS
2017 - Turkey
2001 - Rome
2013 - Bulgaria
1993 - Bulgaria
2009 - Taiwan
2005 - Australia
DIBF EUROPE
ITALY - VERONA
MENS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
TEAM STATS
WOMENS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
TEAM STATS
SPORTSTATS
X
Home
TOURNAMENTS
17th International Veterans Basketball Tournament
GAMES LIST
TEAMS LIST
STANDINGS
SCORERS
TEAMSTATS
EUROPEAN
2019 - Poland
2016 - Greece
MEN
GAMES FIRST ROUND
GAMES FINALS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
RECORDS
TEAM STATISTICS
WOMENS
GAMES FIRST ROUND
GAMES FINALS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
TEAM STATISTICS
2012 - Turkey
2008 - Germany
2004 - Slovenia
2000 - Greece
Preliminary Round Denmark 1997
Preliminary Round 1996
1992 - Israel
WORLD
2023 - Greece
MEN
GAMES FIRST ROUND
GAMES FINALS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
RECORDS
TEAM STATISTICS
WOMEN
GAMES FIRST ROUND
GAMES FINALS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
RECORDS
TEAM STATISTICS
2015 - Taiwan
2011 - Italy
2007 - China
2002 - Greece
DEAFLYMPICS
2017 - Turkey
2013 - Bulgaria
2009 - Taiwan
2005 - Australia
2001 - Rome
1993 - Bulgaria
DIBF EUROPE
ITALY - VERONA
MENS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
TEAM STATS
WOMENS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
TEAM STATS
SPORTSTATS
Home
-
TOURNAMENTS
-
17th International Veterans Basketball Tournament
GAMES LIST
TEAMS LIST
STANDINGS
SCORERS
TEAMSTATS
+
EUROPEAN
2019 - Poland
+
2016 - Greece
+
MEN
GAMES FIRST ROUND
GAMES FINALS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
RECORDS
TEAM STATISTICS
+
WOMENS
GAMES FIRST ROUND
GAMES FINALS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
TEAM STATISTICS
2012 - Turkey
2008 - Germany
2004 - Slovenia
2000 - Greece
Preliminary Round Denmark 1997
Preliminary Round 1996
1992 - Israel
+
WORLD
+
2023 - Greece
+
MEN
GAMES FIRST ROUND
GAMES FINALS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
RECORDS
TEAM STATISTICS
+
WOMEN
GAMES FIRST ROUND
GAMES FINALS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
RECORDS
TEAM STATISTICS
2015 - Taiwan
2011 - Italy
2007 - China
2002 - Greece
+
DEAFLYMPICS
2017 - Turkey
2013 - Bulgaria
2009 - Taiwan
2005 - Australia
2001 - Rome
1993 - Bulgaria
+
DIBF EUROPE
+
ITALY - VERONA
+
MENS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
TEAM STATS
+
WOMENS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
SCORERS
TEAM STATS
SPORTSTATS
Scorers: /17th International Veterans Basketball Tournament (2014-2015)
Pts / Commulated Stats
Pts / Average Stats
2pts / Commulated Stats
2pts / Average Stats
3pts / Commulated Stats
3pts / Average Stats
Free Throws / Commulated Stats
Free Throws / Average Stats
Field Goals / Commulated Stats
Field Goals / Average Stats
Fouls / Commulated Stats
Fouls / Average Stats
Fouls On / Commulated Stats
Fouls On / Average Stats
Defensive Rebounds / Commulated Stats
Defensive Rebounds / Average Stats
Offensive Rebounds / Commulated Stats
Offensive Rebounds / Average Stats
Rebounds / Commulated Stats
Rebounds / Average Stats
Assists / Commulated Stats
Assists / Average Stats
Steals / Commulated Stats
Steals / Average Stats
Blocks / Commulated Stats
Blocks / Average Stats
Turnovers / Commulated Stats
Turnovers / Average Stats
Ranking / Commulated Stats
Ranking / Average Stats
Field Goal
1.
OPIK VAHUR
TALKUR TALLINN
51
2.
PIENATARO DARIO
G.S.ENS BOLOGNA
51
3.
TASIOULIS CHRISTOS
A.O.K. ATHENS
49
4.
VYSNIAUSKAS ALFONSAS
BEARDS LONDON
37
5.
YANACHKIN SIARHEI
ATLANT MINSK
36
6.
GKANATSAS KONTSANTINOS
ATLANT MINSK
36
7.
KOLEONIDIS DIMITRIOS
ATLANT MINSK
34
8.
ZARIHAN ADIR
VETERANS TEL AVIV
34
9.
NIEMELA PETER
VALPAS TURKU
33
10.
MAGEIRAS COSTAS
A.S.K.P.N. PEIRAIAS
31
11.
SERELIS GINTAUTAS
GESTATS VILNIUS
30
12.
VITZILAIOS VASILEIOS
A.S.K.P.N. PEIRAIAS
29
13.
RATHE ELAD
VETERANS TEL AVIV
29
14.
DALINIK NIKOLAY
SATURN MOSCOW
28
15.
TASIOULIS IOANNIS
A.O.K. ATHENS
28
16.
OURDOUDIS NIKOLAOS
ATLANT MINSK
27
17.
RAUTIAINEN RISTO
VALPAS TURKU
25
18.
VOROBEV ANTON
ST. PETERSBURG
24
19.
VUORIHEIMO MARKO
VALPAS TURKU
22
20.
KOVALENKO GENNADY
SATURN MOSCOW
21
21.
NTIKOUDIS PANAGIOTIS
ATLANT MINSK
21
22.
GRAZIOSI TOMMASO
G.S.ENS BOLOGNA
21
23.
MATVEEV ALEXANDER
SATURN MOSCOW
19
24.
RATAUTAS ANDRIUS
GESTATS VILNIUS
19
25.
GRIGA SERGEI
ATLANT MINSK
18
26.
SVEDAS VIDMANTAS
GESTATS VILNIUS
18
27.
MOTIECIUS DARIUS
BEARDS LONDON
17
28.
SILKINIS JURGIS
GESTATS VILNIUS
17
29.
GIANNOPOULOS CHARALAMPOS
A.O.K. ATHENS
16
30.
ZEN VIKTAR
ATLANT MINSK
16
31.
ACCORSI CRISTIAN
G.S.ENS BOLOGNA
14
32.
TARAPAN VLADIMIR
ST. PETERSBURG
13
33.
PENDLEY RYAN
BEARDS LONDON
12
34.
JABR DANIELE
G.S.ENS BOLOGNA
12
35.
SNECK ERIK
VALPAS TURKU
12
36.
BISHLA ZAMIR
VETERANS TEL AVIV
12
37.
KRIACHKO YANIV
VETERANS TEL AVIV
12
38.
SALUSTE TOOMAS
TALKUR TALLINN
11
39.
SIMPSIS KONSTANTINOS
A.O.K. ATHENS
11
40.
CERNAJUS RONALDAS
GESTATS VILNIUS
11
41.
BAMPAOS PANAGIOTIS
ATLANT MINSK
10
42.
GAGLIARDI GIANLUCA
G.S.ENS BOLOGNA
10
43.
GIOLA DANIELE
G.S.ENS BOLOGNA
10
44.
ZYMANTAS VYTAUTAS
GESTATS VILNIUS
10
45.
SKANDALIS COSTAS
A.S.K.P.N. PEIRAIAS
8
46.
MAKI JUHA
VALPAS TURKU
8
47.
BAUMAN DANIEL
VETERANS TEL AVIV
8
48.
PYAYVIL VITALY
ST. PETERSBURG
7
49.
ELIYAHU ILAN
VETERANS TEL AVIV
7
Field Goal
50.
KARACHALIOS ANTONIOS
A.S.K.P.N. PEIRAIAS
7
51.
LUKASHOU SIARHEI
ATLANT MINSK
6
52.
VASILEKAS ATHANASIOS
A.O.K. ATHENS
6
53.
BEKISH TADEOUSH
ATLANT MINSK
6
54.
PEETRI KAIDO
TALKUR TALLINN
6
55.
IPPOLITOV ALEXEY
SATURN MOSCOW
6
56.
MUKUSHEV TURYSBEK
ST. PETERSBURG
6
57.
RIKKOU THEODOROS
A.O.K. ATHENS
6
58.
STEFATOS VAGGELIS
A.S.K.P.N. PEIRAIAS
6
59.
PIXLIVAS VAGGELIS
A.S.K.P.N. PEIRAIAS
6
60.
ZIRONI MICHELE
G.S.ENS BOLOGNA
6
61.
KORDONOURIS PANAGIOTIS
A.O.K. ATHENS
5
62.
ANDREEV ALEKSANDR
ST. PETERSBURG
5
63.
MOUTSOS THEODOROS
A.S.K.P.N. PEIRAIAS
5
64.
KUUNAPUU HARDI
TALKUR TALLINN
4
65.
YAKAVIUK ALIAKSANDR
ATLANT MINSK
4
66.
SARAPUU TOOMAS
TALKUR TALLINN
4
67.
MANZONI DANIELE
G.S.ENS BOLOGNA
4
68.
ROMANOVAS ALEKSANDRAS
GESTATS VILNIUS
4
69.
ROSENBALT YOAV
VETERANS TEL AVIV
4
70.
GINDIKAS VAIOS
ATLANT MINSK
3
71.
SIMAITIS ROBERTAS
GESTATS VILNIUS
3
72.
TSOURTIS NIKOLAOS
A.O.K. ATHENS
3
73.
RECHETNIKOV VADIM
BEARDS LONDON
3
74.
KAVALEV ALIAKSANDR
ATLANT MINSK
3
75.
POLEKHIN VLADIMIR
SATURN MOSCOW
3
76.
UMAROV DAMIR
ST. PETERSBURG
3
77.
KOZLOV VIKTOR
ST. PETERSBURG
3
78.
STOGIANNIDIS PARASCHOS
A.O.K. ATHENS
3
79.
JOMPERO KIMMO
VALPAS TURKU
3
80.
VALTAKOSKI PETRI
VALPAS TURKU
3
81.
SHLOMO ITTAH
VETERANS TEL AVIV
3
82.
BEN NAIM ILAN
VETERANS TEL AVIV
3
83.
GIANGOZIDIS CHRALAMPOS
ATLANT MINSK
2
84.
GOGNAKIS IOANNIS
A.S.K.P.N. PEIRAIAS
2
85.
KAZANTSAU ANATOLI
ATLANT MINSK
2
86.
KUBAITIS ARUNAS
GESTATS VILNIUS
2
87.
KOSKORIS VASILEIOS
A.O.K. ATHENS
2
88.
LAUMETS KALEV
BEARDS LONDON
2
89.
KUUSK ARRO
TALKUR TALLINN
1
90.
LAHAV YUVAL
VETERANS TEL AVIV
1
91.
VASILEV EVGENII
ST. PETERSBURG
1
92.
KHOLNOV PAVEL
SATURN MOSCOW
1
93.
PSYCHOGIOS LAMPROS
A.S.K.P.N. PEIRAIAS
1
94.
DIMOU EMMANOUIL
ATLANT MINSK
1
95.
KATSIPIDIS APOSTOLOS
ATLANT MINSK
1
96.
JUCEVICIUS ARVYDAS
GESTATS VILNIUS
1
97.
MAVROGENIS NIKOLAOS
A.O.K. ATHENS
1
98.
SHALOM EYAL
VETERANS TEL AVIV
1
99.
SHOVAL SRABSTEIN YONI
VETERANS TEL AVIV
1